Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jiwani

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jiwani. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jiwani with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,229764
BustAfghanistan 763474
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,000621
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,574978
FarahAfghanistan 813505
GardizAfghanistan 1,192741
GhazniAfghanistan 1,139708
HeratAfghanistan 1,018633
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,328825
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,335829
KabulAfghanistan 1,273791
KandaharAfghanistan 818508
KhostAfghanistan 1,213754
KunduzAfghanistan 1,457905
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,241771
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,392865
North SalangAfghanistan 1,333828
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,112691
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,343834
TrinkotAfghanistan 928577
ZaranjAfghanistan 660410
ShkoderAlbania 4,2932,668
TiranaAlbania 4,2552,644
VloreAlbania 4,2612,648
AdrarAlgeria 6,1113,797
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6513,512
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6483,510
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2413,257
BatnaAlgeria 5,3803,343
BecharAlgeria 6,2263,869
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4863,409
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2473,882
BiskraAlgeria 5,4413,381
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,4433,382
ChlefAlgeria 5,8233,619
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3503,325
DjanetAlgeria 5,2553,265
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6683,522
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7643,582
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3563,329
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6473,509
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,4373,379
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1603,206
In SalahAlgeria 5,8673,646
MilianaAlgeria 5,7423,568
OranAlgeria 6,0043,731
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0573,764
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3223,307
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6933,537
TebessaAlgeria 5,2203,244
TimimounAlgeria 6,0353,750
TindoufAlgeria 6,8764,273
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4263,372
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4238,963
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,5742,221
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7693,585
HuamboAngola 6,5304,058
LuandaAngola 6,4704,021
LuenaAngola 6,1153,800
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9994,349
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0628,738
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8918,632
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9048,640
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3118,272
ByrdAntarctica 13,9058,641
DavisAntarctica 10,4966,522
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0368,722
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0758,125
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,2348,845
AzulArgentina 14,3848,938
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5999,072
BarilocheArgentina 15,3509,539
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,2408,849
CeresArgentina 14,4949,007
ChamicalArgentina 14,9149,268
ChepesArgentina 14,9569,294
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9819,309
ConcordiaArgentina 14,1478,791
CórdobaArgentina 14,7309,154
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7289,152
CorrientesArgentina 14,1408,787
EsquelArgentina 15,3199,520
EzeizaArgentina 14,2488,854
FormosaArgentina 14,0588,736
General PicoArgentina 14,7289,152
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,2318,843
JuninArgentina 14,4618,986
La PlataArgentina 14,1928,819
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,6789,121
La RiojaArgentina 14,9529,291
LaboulayeArgentina 14,6829,123
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2089,451
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2508,855
Malarg EArgentina 15,2549,479
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,1469,412
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,1958,821
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,5549,044
MendozaArgentina 15,1809,433
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,1739,429
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,0938,758
NeuquenArgentina 15,1159,393
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,4678,990
OranArgentina 14,5799,059
ParanaArgentina 14,3868,940
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,0348,721
PehuajoArgentina 14,5629,049
PergaminoArgentina 14,4238,962
PigeArgentina 14,6159,082
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,7039,137
PosadasArgentina 13,8688,618
PresidenciaArgentina 14,2938,882
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,2789,494
Punta IndioArgentina 14,1418,788
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,4778,996
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2668,865
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,7529,167
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9639,298
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4658,989
RosarioArgentina 14,4308,967
SaltaArgentina 14,7369,157
San AntonioArgentina 14,8469,226
San LuisArgentina 14,9509,290
San RafaelArgentina 15,1459,412
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7789,183
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,6829,124
SarmientoArgentina 15,1109,390
TrelewArgentina 14,8429,223
TucumanArgentina 14,7519,167
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7959,194
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,8249,212
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,6609,110
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,8649,237
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3261,446
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0145,601
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4686,505
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9145,539
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4725,886
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3485,809
AmberleyAustralia 11,3517,053
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8526,744
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3797,071
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1025,035
CairnsAustralia 10,2096,344
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3647,062
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8714,891
CedunaAustralia 9,9256,167
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7106,656
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9036,154
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9086,779
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,8216,103
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4987,145
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5745,949
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0095,599
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5655,322
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6153,489
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1786,946
East SaleAustralia 11,3137,030
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1165,665
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1175,666
EssendonAustralia 11,1176,908
ForrestAustralia 9,4005,841
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5177,157
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2355,117
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0615,631
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5995,344
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5407,171
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5297,164
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,2576,374
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8785,517
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4647,124
LavertonAustralia 11,1116,904
LearmonthAustralia 7,7134,793
LongreachAustralia 10,3886,455
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,3886,455
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0797,506
Low HeadAustralia 11,4117,091
Mackay MoAustralia 10,7396,673
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7017,892
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0955,030
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3695,201
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1086,903
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1266,914
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7236,663
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7896,705
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8096,096
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8107,960
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8036,092
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4627,123
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4826,514
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7524,817
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8076,094
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5565,317
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9524,941
RichmondAustralia 11,4277,101
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9606,811
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4757,131
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4757,131
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2685,759
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2675,759
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,5595,940
TibooburraAustralia 10,4806,512
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4206,475
WaggaAustralia 11,2126,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6203,492
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4867,137
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,5886,580
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5035,284
WoomeraAustralia 10,1266,293
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4785,268
GrazAustria 4,7362,943
InnsbruckAustria 5,0443,135
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8102,989
LinzAustria 4,8623,021
SalzburgAustria 4,9353,067
ViennaAustria 4,7072,925
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9383,069
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1711,349
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9211,194
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2501,398
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1681,347
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2491,398
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1253,806
LerwickUk 6,1263,807
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1891,360
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1881,360
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2471,396
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0101,249
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1181,316
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1731,351
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1711,349
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9951,240
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1991,366
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3131,438
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3425,184
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1265,050
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5075,286
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9288,033
MuharraqBahrain 1,125699
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0661,906
DhakaBangladesh 2,9071,806
CharnocksBarbados 12,3707,687
BrestBelarus 4,3882,727
GomelBelarus 3,9902,480
GrodnoBelarus 4,4482,764
MinskBelarus 4,2692,653
MogilevBelarus 4,1422,574
VitebskBelarus 4,2252,625
BrusselsBelgium 5,6133,488
D’UccleBelgium 5,6133,488
OstendeBelgium 5,7193,554
Belize CityBelize 14,2778,872
BeninBenin 6,6364,123
BohiconBenin 6,6294,119
CotonouBenin 6,6364,123
KandiBenin 6,3633,954
NatitingouBenin 6,5554,073
ParakouBenin 6,4734,023
SaveBenin 6,5484,069
BermudaBermuda 11,4747,130
La PazBolivia 14,7589,171
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3008,886
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4252,750
FrancistownBotswana 6,3413,940
MaunBotswana 6,5054,042
TshaneBotswana 6,9474,317
AimoresBrazil 12,1607,556
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6127,216
AltamiraBrazil 12,5707,811
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,2988,263
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,6097,835
ApodiBrazil 11,2396,984
AracajuBrazil 11,4027,085
AracuaiBrazil 12,1557,553
AragarcasBrazil 13,1318,160
AraxaBrazil 12,7417,917
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,2937,018
BageBrazil 13,7818,564
BambuiBrazil 12,6637,869
BarbacenaBrazil 12,4927,763
BarbalhaBrazil 11,4667,125
BarcelosBrazil 13,5158,398
BarraBrazil 12,0227,471
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,9847,447
BarreirasBrazil 12,2527,614
BelémBrazil 12,1127,527
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4597,742
BelterraBrazil 12,8167,964
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,0317,476
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3738,310
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,1417,545
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6967,889
BrevesBrazil 12,3257,659
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2167,591
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,3877,697
CabroboBrazil 11,5247,161
CaceresBrazil 13,6848,503
CaetiteBrazil 12,0947,515
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,1186,909
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,5348,410
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,4278,344
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7227,906
Campos SalesBrazil 11,5617,184
CanavieirasBrazil 11,7967,330
CaparaoBrazil 12,2787,630
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9708,059
CaratingaBrazil 12,2797,630
CaravelasBrazil 11,9117,402
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,2297,599
CarolinaBrazil 12,2897,637
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,2198,215
CataguasesBrazil 12,3927,701
CatalaoBrazil 12,7907,948
CatanduvaBrazil 12,9988,077
CaxiasBrazil 11,7617,309
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,4588,363
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,9996,835
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,4537,738
ChapecoBrazil 13,5398,414
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4128,334
CipoBrazil 11,5567,181
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5147,776
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3757,690
CordeiroBrazil 12,3847,696
CorrentinaBrazil 12,2857,634
CorumbaBrazil 13,7758,560
CoximBrazil 13,4818,377
CrateusBrazil 11,5057,149
CuiabaBrazil 13,5088,394
CuritibaBrazil 13,1688,183
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3627,682
DiamantinoBrazil 13,4968,387
DouradosBrazil 13,6118,458
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,5407,792
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,6168,461
EspinosaBrazil 12,1527,551
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,6136,595
FloraniaBrazil 11,1616,936
FlorestaBrazil 11,4517,116
FlorianoBrazil 11,8157,342
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1658,181
FormosaBrazil 12,6267,846
FortalezaBrazil 11,2326,980
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,6878,505
FrancaBrazil 12,8267,970
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2576,995
GoianiaBrazil 12,8627,993
GoiasBrazil 12,9218,029
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2207,594
GrajauBrazil 12,1177,529
GuairaBrazil 13,6128,459
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,2967,020
GuaratingaBrazil 11,9007,395
IbiriteBrazil 12,4747,751
IguatuBrazil 11,4237,098
IlheusBrazil 11,7717,315
ImperatrizBrazil 12,2107,587
IndaialBrazil 13,2078,207
IpameriBrazil 12,7947,950
IraiBrazil 13,6008,451
IreceBrazil 11,9017,396
ItaberabaBrazil 11,8127,340
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1878,194
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0008,078
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2727,626
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3067,647
ItapevaBrazil 13,0848,131
ItirucuBrazil 11,7987,332
ItuacuBrazil 11,9527,427
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5278,406
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,1648,180
JacobinaBrazil 11,7567,305
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1956,957
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0106,842
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5957,826
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,4707,749
LavrasBrazil 12,6127,837
LencoisBrazil 11,9087,399
LinharesBrazil 12,0597,493
LondrinaBrazil 13,2918,259
MacapaBrazil 12,2967,641
MacauBrazil 11,0976,896
MaceioBrazil 11,2116,966
MachadoBrazil 12,7177,903
ManausBrazil 13,3438,292
MarabaBrazil 12,3677,685
MaringaBrazil 13,3678,306
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,6997,891
Monte AzulBrazil 12,1507,550
Monte SantoBrazil 11,6067,212
MonteiroBrazil 11,2677,002
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3277,660
Morada NovaBrazil 11,2717,004
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,8327,353
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,4107,711
ObidosBrazil 12,8377,977
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,3017,023
ParacatuBrazil 12,6467,858
ParanaBrazil 12,5547,801
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0988,140
ParanaibaBrazil 13,1678,182
ParintinsBrazil 12,9938,074
ParnaibaBrazil 11,5207,159
Passo FundoBrazil 13,5498,419
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6647,869
PaulistanaBrazil 11,6887,263
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,4517,116
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,0427,483
PeixeBrazil 12,6037,832
PetrolinaBrazil 11,6787,257
PicosBrazil 11,6757,255
PiraiBrazil 12,5557,802
PirenopolisBrazil 12,8027,955
PompeuBrazil 12,5377,791
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7088,518
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5027,769
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,3668,306
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0068,703
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,4818,377
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,5527,800
PosseBrazil 12,4717,750
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,3697,065
RecifeBrazil 11,0596,872
RemansoBrazil 11,8527,365
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,4498,979
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,4947,764
Rio NegroBrazil 13,2408,227
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,0768,125
SalvadorBrazil 11,6407,233
Santa MariaBrazil 13,7088,518
SantaremBrazil 12,7817,942
SantosBrazil 12,8357,976
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,9228,030
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,7127,899
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,3317,041
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3138,273
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,8028,577
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6457,858
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7477,300
Sao MateusBrazil 12,0107,463
São PauloBrazil 12,8497,985
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8717,998
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4969,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,6967,268
SerrinhaBrazil 11,6257,224
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4727,751
SobralBrazil 11,4057,087
SoureBrazil 12,0857,510
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,1557,553
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,7558,548
SurubimBrazil 11,1296,916
TaguatingaBrazil 12,4077,710
TarauacaBrazil 14,6579,108
TauaBrazil 11,5187,158
TefeBrazil 13,8168,585
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,1407,544
TeresinaBrazil 11,7187,282
TiriosBrazil 12,6647,869
TorresBrazil 13,3248,280
TracuateuaBrazil 11,9417,420
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2568,237
TriunfoBrazil 11,3737,067
TucuruiBrazil 12,3477,673
TuriacuBrazil 11,8187,344
UaupesBrazil 13,8538,609
UbatubaBrazil 12,6977,890
UberabaBrazil 12,8457,982
VassourasBrazil 12,5247,783
VicosaBrazil 12,3837,695
VitoriaBrazil 12,1217,532
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,9587,431
Ze DocaBrazil 11,9277,412
BurgasBulgaria 3,6792,286
LomBulgaria 4,0522,518
PlevenBulgaria 3,9332,444
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8792,411
SadovoBulgaria 3,8642,401
SandanskiBulgaria 3,9782,472
SofiaBulgaria 4,0032,487
VarnaBulgaria 3,6732,282
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7604,201
BurundiBurundi 4,7162,931
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7632,960
SiemreapCambodia 4,5822,847
BatouriCameroon 5,5513,449
DoualaCameroon 6,0263,745
GarouaCameroon 5,3993,355
MamfeCameroon 5,9823,717
MarouaCameroon 5,2603,269
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4783,404
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8413,630
YaoundeCameroon 5,8613,642
YokoCameroon 5,6883,534
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7457,298
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5495,934
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,7044,788
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1526,930
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3917,079
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5996,586
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7327,290
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8946,148
Banff, AbCanada 11,5317,166
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,1196,910
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4995,903
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6187,219
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2707,004
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4317,103
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,1126,905
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4857,137
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4877,138
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9146,161
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5575,939
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5347,168
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6447,236
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7745,452
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8115,475
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4885,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4135,849
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4795,890
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6576,622
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3886,455
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3446,428
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3406,425
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4176,473
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8946,148
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4716,507
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8476,119
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4346,484
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4895,896
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7025,407
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1446,925
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,0476,865
Comox, BcCanada 11,6737,254
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9246,167
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6395,990
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4137,092
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7446,055
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3617,060
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0286,853
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8036,092
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9205,543
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6236,601
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3167,032
Earlton, OnCanada 11,0756,882
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2887,014
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2496,990
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2596,997
Edson, AbCanada 11,2697,002
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3046,403
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6187,220
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0026,837
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6706,631
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9056,776
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6776,635
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5857,199
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3576,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5376,548
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9716,818
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7346,670
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5656,565
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5636,564
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2375,740
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6566,000
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6946,645
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7817,321
Golden, BcCanada 11,5237,160
Goose, NfCanada 9,6816,016
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,3457,050
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0926,893
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5416,550
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1886,331
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3106,407
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4876,517
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4676,504
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4787,133
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6796,015
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7197,283
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Hope, BcCanada 11,7327,290
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2165,727
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0156,223
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5585,939
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2375,740
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4305,238
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2927,017
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5877,200
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0086,840
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0106,841
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3647,062
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2256,976
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3445,806
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6846,018
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6856,018
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9736,818
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0116,842
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,2366,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6035,967
Langara, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9286,791
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6847,261
London, OnCanada 11,5477,176
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0035,595
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7646,689
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2975,777
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0146,844
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7317,290
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0336,234
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6337,229
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7097,276
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4426,489
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4376,486
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9556,808
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9766,821
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,5397,170
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,7636,688
Morden, MbCanada 11,5217,159
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2867,013
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5105,910
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9796,201
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1916,333
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9426,178
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,3077,026
North Bay, OnCanada 11,1656,938
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0836,887
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0846,888
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9756,820
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3615,817
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7277,287
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,1076,902
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,3097,028
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0786,884
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7177,281
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0186,225
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5447,174
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4507,115
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2266,976
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2266,976
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1146,906
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7955,465
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7466,678
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4167,094
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2186,971
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5127,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5157,155
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7945,465
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6456,615
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3266,416
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7057,274
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5706,568
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1585,691
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3906,457
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3557,056
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3677,063
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8776,138
Scott, SkCanada 11,3587,058
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2096,344
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4856,515
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8746,757
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4475,871
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3167,032
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,2626,998
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0746,881
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0906,892
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9166,162
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3686,443
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5737,192
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5747,192
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1696,319
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3125,786
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1166,907
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4456,491
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0756,882
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5376,548
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8196,723
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,3577,058
Timmins, OnCanada 11,0456,864
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,4127,091
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,4187,095
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2807,009
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,8286,729
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1886,331
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5626,563
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,9406,798
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7437,297
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2596,996
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2677,001
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8027,334
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8317,352
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0286,231
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4737,129
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4936,521
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3536,433
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3887,076
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6997,270
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4247,099
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3637,061
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6966,647
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2776,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3887,077
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5534,693
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6154,732
SalCape Verde 8,7155,416
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1563,204
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4272,751
AbecheChad 4,4522,766
FayaChad 4,4612,772
MoundouChad 5,1713,213
N’DjamenaChad 5,1063,173
AntofagastaChile 15,1959,443
AricaChile 15,0399,346
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2979,506
ChicoChile 15,2809,495
ChillanChile 15,4729,614
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,5619,670
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,2609,483
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4129,577
Curico-General FreireChile 15,4049,572
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,0929,378
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,10511,872
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7579,170
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,3799,557
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,5169,642
ParronChile 15,3539,541
Puerto AysenChile 15,3869,561
Puerto MonttChile 15,5059,635
Punta ArenasChile 15,0169,331
QuinteroChile 15,4189,581
SantiagoChile 15,3549,541
SewellChile 15,3269,524
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,5059,635
ValdiviaChile 15,5439,659
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,4479,599
VallenarChile 15,2749,492
ValparaisoChile 15,3909,564
AltaiChina 3,4152,122
BeijingChina 5,2833,283
ChangchunChina 6,0293,747
ChangduChina 3,5192,187
ChangshaChina 5,0473,136
ChengduChina 4,1712,592
ChongqingChina 4,4232,749
DuianChina 3,6642,277
ErlianChina 4,9603,082
GanzhouChina 5,3033,296
GuangzhouChina 5,2163,241
HaikouChina 4,9823,096
HailarChina 5,6233,494
HamiChina 3,4962,173
HetanChina 2,1801,355
JiuquanChina 3,7772,347
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0811,293
KashiChina 2,0781,291
KunmingChina 4,1022,549
LanzhouChina 4,1772,596
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,9331,823
NanchangChina 5,3393,318
NanjingChina 5,5593,454
NanningChina 4,7062,924
PingbianChina 5,0523,139
QingdaoChina 5,6523,512
QiqiharChina 5,9193,678
RuoqiangChina 2,9141,811
ShanghaiChina 5,8203,617
ShantouChina 5,5293,436
ShenyangChina 5,8893,660
TaiyuanChina 4,9573,081
TaoyuanChina 5,9323,686
TengchongChina 3,6822,288
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1281,944
Xi’AnChina 4,6262,874
XichangChina 4,0222,499
YanjiChina 6,3723,960
YichangChina 4,8673,024
YinchuanChina 4,4062,738
YiningChina 2,7441,705
ZhengzhouChina 5,0573,142
ZhijiangChina 4,7532,954
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7899,190
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7179,145
AraucaColombia 13,7608,551
BarranquillaColombia 13,8428,601
Benito SalasColombia 14,4388,972
BogotáColombia 14,2218,837
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8588,612
El CaranoColombia 14,3668,927
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9418,663
MatecanaColombia 14,3528,918
PeralesColombia 14,3278,903
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5288,407
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9348,659
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2568,859
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7788,562
VanguardiaColombia 14,2098,829
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3698,929
YariguiesColombia 14,0338,720
MoroniComoros 4,5572,832
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6519,104
LimonCosta Rica 14,5659,051
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7009,135
San JoseCosta Rica 14,6489,102
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7452,949
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4212,747
SibenikCroatia 4,6202,871
SplitCroatia 4,5732,842
ZagrebCroatia 4,6642,898
CamagueyCuba 13,2618,241
CasablancaCuba 13,4058,330
HavanaCuba 13,4248,342
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2608,240
FamagustaCyprus 2,8921,797
LarnacaCyprus 2,9131,810
LimassolCyprus 2,9601,839
NicosiaCyprus 2,9501,833
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7132,929
ChebCzech Republic 5,0393,131
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6352,880
PragueCzech Republic 4,9123,052
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5442,824
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2223,245
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9803,716
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5253,433
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4573,391
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2163,241
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0463,136
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4553,390
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4923,413
MarstalDenmark 5,3083,298
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2113,238
OdenseDenmark 5,3293,312
RandersDenmark 5,3903,349
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0683,149
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4443,383
TønderDenmark 5,4113,363
TylstrupDenmark 5,4213,369
TystofteDenmark 5,2723,276
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3683,336
VestervigDenmark 5,5013,419
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,4711,536
Melville HallDominica 12,3757,690
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,8758,001
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8027,955
AzuaDominican Republic 12,9608,054
BaniDominican Republic 12,9408,041
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0068,082
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8507,985
CabreraDominican Republic 12,8047,957
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9238,030
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8617,992
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9488,046
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0268,095
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0008,078
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8017,955
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,8357,976
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8197,966
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7867,945
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0128,086
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8537,987
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9028,017
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0558,112
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8257,969
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8858,007
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8758,001
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8697,997
MichesDominican Republic 12,7867,946
MocaDominican Republic 12,8737,999
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9198,028
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9228,030
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8597,991
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8197,966
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0098,084
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0688,121
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8557,989
PoloDominican Republic 13,0288,096
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8487,984
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0068,082
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,8197,966
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8627,992
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8497,984
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8087,959
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8647,994
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7927,949
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,8978,014
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9088,021
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,9348,037
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9698,059
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7967,952
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8147,963
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,8828,005
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9308,035
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,8938,012
TamayoDominican Republic 12,9998,078
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8988,015
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8407,979
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9178,027
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8798,003
YasicaDominican Republic 12,8607,991
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,10911,875
CanarEcuador 15,1249,398
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1859,436
IzobambaEcuador 14,9499,289
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9979,319
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2409,470
MilagroEcuador 15,1579,419
OtavaloEcuador 14,8849,249
PichilingueEcuador 15,0799,370
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1659,424
PuyoEcuador 14,9679,301
QuitoEcuador 14,9309,278
RumipambaEcuador 14,9959,318
San GabrielEcuador 14,8209,209
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1851,979
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9351,824
AswanEgypt 2,9291,820
AsyutEgypt 3,0761,911
BahariyaEgypt 3,2782,037
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0641,904
CairoEgypt 3,0371,888
DabaaEgypt 3,3272,067
DakhlaEgypt 3,2922,046
El ArishEgypt 2,8161,750
El TorEgypt 2,8141,749
FarafraEgypt 3,3752,097
HelwanEgypt 3,0421,890
HurguadaEgypt 2,8091,745
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9611,840
KhargaEgypt 3,1361,949
KosseirEgypt 2,7591,715
LuxorEgypt 2,9181,813
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4452,141
MinyaEgypt 3,0991,926
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9691,845
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7101,684
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7401,703
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9091,808
SalloumEgypt 3,6392,262
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6092,243
SohagEgypt 3,0111,871
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7741,724
TahrirEgypt 3,1091,932
TantaEgypt 3,0821,915
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,7319,154
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,6759,119
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,6929,130
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,6789,121
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1343,812
AsmaraEritrea 2,6191,628
AssabEritrea 2,4041,494
MassawaEritrea 2,5511,585
TallinEstonia 4,7762,968
TartuEstonia 4,6142,867
VilsandiEstonia 4,8443,010
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0201,877
GonderEthiopia 2,9111,809
NegeleEthiopia 3,2302,007
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1908,818
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4534,010
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5014,040
Laucala BayFiji 13,4778,375
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3638,304
NandiFiji 13,3638,304
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8468,604
HelsinkiFinland 4,8262,999
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8212,996
JoensuuFinland 4,8092,988
JokioinenFinland 4,9183,056
JyvskylFinland 4,9373,068
KajaaniFinland 5,0043,109
KuopioFinland 4,8983,044
KuusamoFinland 5,0883,162
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7392,945
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0383,131
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0313,126
OuluFinland 5,1343,190
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2783,280
TampereFinland 4,9503,076
TurkuFinland 4,9543,078
VaasaFinland 5,1393,193
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1683,212
BiarritzFrance 6,0153,738
BordeauxFrance 5,9443,694
BrestFrance 6,2253,869
CaenFrance 5,9383,690
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7633,581
DijonFrance 5,5123,425
GourdonFrance 5,7813,592
GrenobleFrance 5,4413,381
Le MansFrance 5,8833,655
LilleFrance 5,6973,540
LyonFrance 5,5083,423
MarseilleFrance 5,4703,399
MontpellierFrance 5,5713,462
NancyFrance 5,4473,385
NantesFrance 6,0163,738
NiceFrance 5,3113,300
ParisFrance 5,7323,562
PerpignanFrance 5,6583,516
StrasbourgFrance 5,3423,320
ToulonFrance 5,4113,363
ToulouseFrance 5,7803,592
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1767,566
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,4017,706
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1767,567
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,1717,563
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3027,645
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,23610,711
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,40810,196
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,40810,196
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,54010,900
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,30111,372
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,97810,550
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,84410,467
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1814,463
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3175,168
BitamGabon 5,9603,704
CocobeachGabon 6,2023,854
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,9793,715
LambarnGabon 6,2383,877
LastourvilleGabon 6,0103,735
LibrevilleGabon 6,2503,884
MakokouGabon 5,9143,675
MayumbaGabon 6,3593,951
MitzicGabon 6,0283,746
MkamboGabon 5,7873,596
MoandaGabon 5,9963,726
MouilaGabon 6,2323,872
Port-GentilGabon 6,3793,964
TchibanGabon 6,2903,909
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,9359,902
BanjulGambia 8,2265,112
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7571,713
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4121,499
BerlinGermany 5,0533,140
BrockenGermany 5,2083,236
CologneGermany 5,4353,377
DresdenGermany 4,9783,093
ErfurtGermany 5,1623,208
EssenGermany 5,4443,383
FichtelbergGermany 5,0113,114
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3003,294
GeisenheimGermany 5,3463,322
GorlitzGermany 4,9003,045
HamburgGermany 5,3023,294
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3023,295
HannoverGermany 5,2893,286
HelgolandGermany 5,4513,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0813,157
KarlsruheGermany 5,2953,290
KasselGermany 5,2733,277
KonstanzGermany 5,2123,239
LeipzigGermany 5,0783,155
LindenbergGermany 4,9913,102
MagdeburgGermany 5,1533,202
MunichGermany 5,0353,129
MünsterGermany 5,4133,364
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0973,168
NurembergGermany 5,1143,178
NurnbergGermany 5,1173,180
PotsdamGermany 5,0653,148
RostockGermany 5,1893,224
SchleswigGermany 5,3573,329
StuttgartGermany 5,2343,252
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4333,376
ZugspitzeGermany 5,0753,153
AccraGhana 6,9264,304
KumasiGhana 7,0174,360
TamaleGhana 6,8224,239
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4193,989
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7442,326
AthensGreece 3,8542,395
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8462,390
ChiosGreece 3,6532,270
CorfuGreece 4,2082,615
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1092,553
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6762,284
IoanninaGreece 4,1342,569
KalamataGreece 3,9842,476
KerkiraGreece 4,2082,615
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8832,413
LamiaGreece 3,9812,474
LarissaGreece 3,9982,485
LemnosGreece 3,7842,352
LimnosGreece 3,7712,344
MethoniGreece 4,0082,491
MilosGreece 3,7642,339
MitiliniGreece 3,6342,258
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,6392,261
NaxosGreece 3,6902,293
PatrasGreece 4,0282,503
RhodesGreece 3,4382,137
SamosGreece 3,5712,219
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8092,367
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7742,345
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9742,470
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9582,459
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0942,544
AasiaatGreenland 8,3485,188
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9024,910
AputiteqGreenland 7,6094,728
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0574,385
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6045,346
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4825,271
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2575,131
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1604,449
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2595,132
JulianehbGreenland 8,5045,285
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3725,202
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1604,450
NanortalikGreenland 8,4945,278
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4515,252
NordGreenland 7,0654,390
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5715,326
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2335,116
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3955,217
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3685,200
UpernavikGreenland 8,2065,099
UummannaqGreenland 8,2115,103
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3477,672
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3487,673
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,6799,122
BokeGuinea 8,1585,070
ConakryGuinea 8,0985,032
FaranahGuinea 7,7894,840
KankanGuinea 7,6274,740
KindiaGuinea 8,0014,972
KissidougouGuinea 7,7494,815
LabeGuinea 7,8894,902
MacentaGuinea 7,7294,803
MamouGuinea 7,9084,914
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6424,749
SiguiriGuinea 7,5694,703
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1955,092
GeorgetownGuyana 12,6227,843
TimehriGuyana 12,6487,860
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0888,133
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6378,474
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3038,267
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4448,354
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1528,173
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3487,052
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4398,351
CatacamasHonduras 14,3608,923
CholutecaHonduras 14,5799,060
La CeibaHonduras 14,3488,916
La MesaHonduras 14,4428,975
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1878,816
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,5569,045
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5209,023
TelaHonduras 14,3908,942
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3093,299
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3093,299
BudapestHungary 4,4942,793
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4782,783
DebrecenHungary 4,3092,678
KeszthelyHungary 4,5972,857
MiskolcHungary 4,3942,731
PecsHungary 4,5012,797
SzegedHungary 4,3712,716
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6572,894
AkureyriIceland 7,0224,364
DalatangiIceland 6,8154,235
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8894,281
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0304,369
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9254,303
ReykhólarIceland 7,2134,482
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2144,483
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2424,500
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1434,438
AgraIndia 1,6361,017
AhmedabadIndia 1,122697
AkolaIndia 1,6331,015
AllahabadIndia 2,0031,245
AmritsarIndia 1,471914
BangaloreIndia 2,1331,325
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,6811,045
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,5201,566
BikanerIndia 1,189739
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3481,459
CherrapunjiIndia 3,0061,868
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,0061,868
DaltonganjIndia 2,2521,400
DarbhangaIndia 2,4161,501
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3032,053
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3132,059
DumkaIndia 2,5691,597
DwarkaIndia 800497
GoaIndia 1,6431,021
GuwahatiIndia 2,9831,854
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9211,194
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,446899
JagdalpurIndia 2,1861,358
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7101,684
KotaIndia 1,414879
KozhikodeIndia 2,1281,322
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,8251,134
LudhianaIndia 1,529950
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,9271,197
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8291,136
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,326824
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2381,391
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8171,129
New DelhiIndia 1,576979
PambanIndia 2,5441,581
PuneIndia 1,440895
SagarIndia 1,7201,069
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,608999
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4451,519
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4451,519
VeravalIndia 991616
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3681,471
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,8314,866
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,6074,106
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9813,717
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,7504,816
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2344,495
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,2695,138
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6102,864
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,2745,763
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0563,142
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8163,614
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,9935,588
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1024,413
AbadanIran 1,457905
ArakIran 1,532952
BabolsarIran 1,560970
Bandar AbbasIran 593368
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8071,123
Bandar LengehIran 717446
BirjandIran 903561
BushehrIran 1,171727
ChahbaharIran 12276
DezfulIran 1,530951
EsfahanIran 1,285798
IranshahrIran 261162
KermanIran 747464
KermanshahIran 1,7481,086
Khoram AbadIran 1,605998
MashhadIran 1,262785
OroomiehIran 2,1121,313
RamsarIran 1,6881,049
RashtIran 1,7851,109
SemnanIran 1,418881
ShahroudIran 1,421883
ShirazIran 1,035643
TabrizIran 2,0571,278
TeheranIran 1,549962
YazdIran 1,056656
ZahedanIran 498309
ZanjanIran 1,8081,124
BaghdadIraq 1,9291,199
BasraIraq 1,507936
BelmulletIreland 6,6054,104
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4664,018
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5394,063
ClonesIreland 6,4223,991
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5044,041
CorkIreland 6,5094,045
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5094,045
DublinIreland 6,3583,951
KilkennyIreland 6,4273,994
Malin HeadIreland 6,4343,998
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3593,952
ShannonIreland 6,5364,062
ValentiaIreland 6,6294,120
EilatIsrael 2,6931,673
HaifaIsrael 2,7381,701
JerusalemIsrael 2,6981,677
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7301,697
AlbengaItaly 5,2423,257
AlgheroItaly 5,2033,233
AmendolaItaly 4,5932,854
AnconaItaly 4,8072,987
ArezzoItaly 4,9373,068
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4992,796
BergamoItaly 5,1393,194
BolognaItaly 4,9973,105
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0303,125
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5492,827
BrindisiItaly 4,3922,729
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,1323,189
CameriItaly 5,2173,242
CampobassoItaly 4,6812,909
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,0793,156
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,0923,164
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1853,222
Cape MeleItaly 5,2373,254
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,6072,863
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,6002,859
CerviaItaly 4,9143,054
CiampinoItaly 4,8553,017
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0393,131
Cisa PassItaly 5,1043,172
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9193,057
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9713,089
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,5892,852
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4402,759
DecimomannuItaly 5,1403,194
DobbiacoItaly 4,9683,087
FalconaraItaly 4,8192,995
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9943,103
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6052,862
FonniItaly 5,1193,181
FrontoneItaly 4,8683,025
FrosinoneItaly 4,7942,979
GelaItaly 4,6722,903
GenoaItaly 5,1893,225
GhediItaly 5,0913,163
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4792,783
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7212,934
GrossetoItaly 4,9913,102
GrottaglieItaly 4,4362,757
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1133,177
GuidoniaItaly 4,8453,011
IstranaItaly 4,9553,079
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,8122,990
LatinaItaly 4,8242,998
LatronicoItaly 4,5462,825
LecceItaly 4,3692,715
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0453,135
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4772,782
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,5642,836
MilanItaly 5,1693,212
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2143,240
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9783,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7012,921
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1013,170
PadovaItaly 4,9673,087
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0463,136
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,7582,956
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,7772,969
PantelleriaItaly 4,8713,027
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0783,156
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,1013,170
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8793,032
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7332,941
PiacenzaItaly 5,1263,185
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0563,142
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9173,056
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8132,991
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5712,840
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,8643,023
PrizziItaly 4,7462,949
RadicofaniItaly 4,9363,067
Resia PassItaly 5,0953,166
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8853,036
RivoltoItaly 4,8893,038
Rolle PassItaly 4,9923,102
RomeItaly 4,8633,022
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,8833,034
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8543,016
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2683,273
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5772,844
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3452,700
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0943,166
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1803,219
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5032,798
SigonellaItaly 4,6132,866
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4482,764
TarvisioItaly 4,8613,021
TermoliItaly 4,6602,896
TorinoItaly 5,2833,283
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2923,288
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,8293,001
TrevicoItaly 4,6252,874
TrevisoItaly 4,9493,075
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8293,001
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2893,287
UdineItaly 4,8773,031
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7742,966
VeniceItaly 4,9333,065
VeronaItaly 5,0443,135
VicenzaItaly 4,9963,105
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,8893,038